Esparina Residences Executive Condo

Resale EC at Compassvale Bow Singapore

North-East | Out of Central Region | District 19
99-Years
Executive Condo
TOP Date
11 Sept 2013
Total # of Units
573
Nearest MRT (<1km)
Buangkok

Welcome To Esparina Residences

Esparina Residences EC Logo

Welcome to the world of Esparina Residences - Resale Executive Condo in the North-East Region of Singapore.

Esparina Residences is a beautiful 18-storey high-rise development, 99 years leasehold started from 2 June 2010. The actual date of TOP was on 11 September 2013.

It comes with an excellent collection of 573 residential units, offers you the choice of 2, 3, 4 bedrooms, and dual-key & penthouse options are available. Esparina Residences was launched on Oct 2010, selling price starting from $6xxk onwards.

Esparina Residences was developed by the well-known property developer, FCL Compassvale Pte Ltd. They won the bid for the land on 5 March 2010, and it works out to about S$581 per square foot per plot ratio. The main contractor was Lum Chang Building Contractors Pte Ltd.

The best way to find out more about this development, to familiarise yourselves with the actual condo location, is to arrange a viewing with us. The unique selling points, any upside potential, competitor market analysis, key features, finishes and floor plan layouts will be highlighted and presented to you for your consideration.

Esparina Residences Executive Condo Project Details

A Brief Summary Of The Most Important Facts And Figures

Esparina ResidencesExecutive Condo Project Details
DeveloperFCL Compassvale Pte Ltd
Project NameEsparina Residences
Tenure99 years leasehold w.e.f. 2 June 2010
LocationCompassvale Bow
Planning Area
Sengkang
District19
Site Area19,000 sqm / 204,516 sqft
# of Blocks9 Blocks
# of Floors18 Storeys
# of Units573 Residential Units
# of Car Park Lots 
TOP Date11 September 2013
Unit TypeSQFTSQMNo. of Units
2 Bedroom82977165
3 Bedroom Compact100193127
3 Bedroom + Utility106699156
3 Bedroom Dual Key116310853
4 Bedroom + Utility136712734
4 Bedroom Dual Key146413618
Penthouse1690-2583157-24020
Total  573
Estimated Cost Breakdown
Site GFA (SQM)57,000
Land Price ($m)$193.3
Est. Construction Cost ($m)$119.4
Est. Land Financing ($m)$13.5
Est. Professional / Legal / Taxes ($m)$25.9
Est. Marketing / Others ($m)$4.2
Estimated Total Cost ($m)$356.4
Estimated Breakeven ($PSF PPR)$581

Source: EdgeProp

Disclaimer:
The Analytics are provided “AS IS” and we do not warranty as to its accuracy. We are not responsible or liable for any claims, damages, losses, expenses, costs or liabilities whatsoever. Please seek professional advice before relying on the Analytics. The Analytics are based on the data available at the date of publication and may be subject to further revision as and when more data is made available to us. We reserve the rights to modify, alter, delete or withdraw the Analytics at any time without notice to you. All news, information, contents and other material displayed on the Website and Services including the Postings are for your general information purpose only and are no substitute for independent research and/or verifications and should not be regarded as a substitute for professional, legal, financial or real estate advice.

Esparina Residences Executive Condo Location

Compassvale Bow

Walking/ Driving/ Public Transport Travelling Time (by Google Maps)
Nearby Amenities (Within 1000m)
  • Opp Blk 558 (67621) (161m Away)
    Services: 43
  • Blk 557 (67629) (196m Away)
    Services: 43
  • Bef Buangkok Dr (67451) (235m Away)
    Services: 109, 156, 159, 161
  • Buangkok Stn (67601) (266m Away)
    Services: 27, 43
  • Aft Buangkok Dr (67459) (275m Away)
    Services: 109, 156, 159, 161
  • Buangkok Stn (67609) (294m Away)
    Services: 27, 43
  • Blk 565 (64621) (356m Away)
    Services: 43, 109, 156, 159, 161
  • Opp Blk 565 (64629) (371m Away)
    Services: 43, 109, 156, 159, 161
  • Opp Hougang G. Shop Mall (64449) (388m Away)
    Services: 325
  • Bef Sengkang East Ave (67469) (389m Away)
    Services: 109, 156, 159, 161
  • Hougang G. Shop Mall (64441) (422m Away)
    Services: 101, 325
  • Aft Sengkang East Ave (67461) (429m Away)
    Services: 109, 156, 159, 161
  • Bet Blks 544/546 (64579) (431m Away)
    Services: 27
  • Blk 438 (64571) (453m Away)
    Services: 27
  • Blk 568 (64431) (477m Away)
    Services: 101, 325
  • Blk 537 (64439) (478m Away)
    Services: 325

MRTs

  • Buangkok (221m Away)
    NE15

LRTs

  • Renjong (543m Away)
    SW8
  • Ranggung (698m Away)
    SE5
  • Hougang Green Shopping Mall (483m Away)
    21 Hougang Street 51 (S)538719
  • NTUC (283m Away)
    #01-13 277C Compassvale Link Singapore 544277
  • Giant (490m Away)
    Hougang Green Shopping Mall 21 Hougang Street 51 #01-52 Singapore 538719
  • Giant (631m Away)
    Compassvale Bow Blk 266 Compassvale Bow #01-02 Singapore 540266
  • Faith Educare Centre (372m Away)
    275A, Compassvale Link, #01 - 248, Singapore 541275 Phone: 64835909
  • Lyad-Perdaus Nurture Care (400m Away)
    565, Hougang Street 51, #01 - 480, Singapore 530565 Phone: 65132388
  • Learning Kidz Educampus Pte. Ltd. (483m Away)
    21, Hougang Street 51, #02 - 11, Hougang Green Shopping Mall, Singapore 538719 Phone: 63866100
  • Dexkids Schoolhouse (500m Away)
    539, Hougang Street 52, #01 - 54, Singapore 530539 Phone: 63850182
  • My First Skool (550m Away)
    269, Compassvale Link , #01 - 127, Singapore 540269 Phone: 66349989
  • PCF Sparkletots Punggol South (568m Away)
    270, Sengkang Central, #01 - 01, Multi-Storey Car Park, Singapore 540270 Phone: 66349685
  • Star Learners @ Sengkang Pte. Ltd. (635m Away)
    266, Compassvale Bow, #01 - 04, Multi-Storey Car Park, Singapore 540266 Phone: 64890711
  • A & J Child Care Centre (657m Away)
    434, Hougang Ave 8, #01 - 904, Singapore 530434 Phone: 62873364
  • My First Skool (666m Away)
    302B, Anchorvale Link, #01 - 176, Singapore 542302 Phone: 66349989
  • My First Skool (732m Away)
    203D, Compassvale Road, #01 - 59, Singapore 544203 Phone: 66349989
  • My First Skool (751m Away)
    528, Hougang Avenue 6, #01 - 237, Singapore 530528 Phone: 66349989
  • Chee Hwan Kog Childcare Centre (753m Away)
    695, Hougang St 61, #01 - 72, Singapore 530695 Phone: 63862076
  • PCF Sparkletots Punggol Central (Blk 208) (782m Away)
    208, Compassvale Lane, #01 - 122, Multi-Storey Car Park, Singapore 540208 Phone: 63126252
  • Bearrington Child Care And Development Centre (783m Away)
    205A, Compassvale Lane, #01 - 39, Singapore 541205 Phone: 63847717
  • Faith Educare Centre (803m Away)
    201A, Compassvale Drive, #01 - 515, Singapore 541201 Phone: 68819751
  • My First Skool (902m Away)
    101, Rivervale Walk, #01 - 40, Singapore 540101 Phone: 66349989
  • My First Skool (956m Away)
    308C, Anchorvale Road, #01 - 26, Singapore 543308 Phone: 66349989
  • Berry Tree Preschool Private Limited (1,000m Away)
    319C, Anchorvale Drive, #01 - 66, Singapore 543319 Phone: 68757517
  • PCF Punggol South Blk 277b (353m Away)
    Block 277B, Compassvale Link, #01-264
  • Monte Kidz World (Hougang) (483m Away)
    Block 21, Hougang Street 51, #02-14
  • PCF Sengkang West Blk 303A-302A (571m Away)
    Block 303A, Anchorvale Link, #01-82
  • PCF Punggol South Blk 535-542 (617m Away)
    Block 535, Hougang Street 52, #01-18
  • PCF Punggol South Blk 452 (661m Away)
    Block 452, Hougang Avenue 10, #01-575
  • PCF Punggol Central Blk 206A-206D (785m Away)
    Block 206A, Compassvale Lane, #01-67
  • PCF Bedok Reservoir-Punggol Blk 414-415 (927m Away)
    Block 414 Hougang Avenue 10 #01-1256 530414
  • Jenius Kindergarten (Hougang) (989m Away)
    Block 915, Hougang Street 91, #01-10
  • Palm View Primary School (205m Away)
    150 Compassvale Bow Singapore 544822
  • North Vista Primary School (511m Away)
    20 Compassvale Link Singapore 544974
  • Punggol Primary School (554m Away)
    61 Hougang Avenue 8 Singapore 538787
  • Nan Chiau High School (780m Away)
    20 Anchorvale Link Singapore 545079
  • Yio Chu Kang Primary School (786m Away)
    1 Hougang Street 51 Singapore 538720
  • North Vista Secondary School (844m Away)
    11 Rivervale Link Singapore 545081
  • Montfort Junior School (898m Away)
    52 Hougang Avenue 8 Singapore 538786
  • Montfort Secondary School (920m Away)
    50 Hougang Avenue 8 Singapore 538785
  • Seng Kang Secondary School (936m Away)
    10 Compassvale Lane Singapore 545090

Community Clubs

  • Punggol Park CC (711m Away)
    458 Hougang Avenue 10
  • Punggol CC (832m Away)
    3 Hougang Avenue 6
Are You Ready To Explore The Possibility To Upgrade Your House COMFORTABLY?

Whether you're an investor looking for another great local residential property to invest in or you're thinking of settling your family down in one of Singapore's highly sought-after districts.

All you have to do is register your interest right now, and we will liaise with you to arrange for a non-obligatory casual discussion.

Esparina Residences Executive Condo Facilities & Site Plan

Specially Designed To Create Unique Experiences

Esparina Residences EC Site Plan

Esparina Residences Executive Condo Floor Plans

Well-designed Units With Spacious And Optimized Layouts

Esparina Residences Executive Condo Units For Sale

Updated As Of 04 October 2019

BRSSQFTAsking Price (S$)S$ PSF
31,0011,200,0001,199
31,0011,200,0001,199
31,0661,250,0001,173
31,0011,210,0001,209
31,0011,280,0001,279
31,0661,250,0001,173
31,0661,280,0001,201
2829940,0001,134
2829928,0001,119
31,0661,299,0001,219
2829940,0001,134
2829940,0001,134
2829998,0001,204
2829960,0001,158
2829940,0001,134
31,1631,400,0001,204
2829930,0001,122
2829960,0021,158
2829960,0011,158
31,0011,180,0001,179
29371,150,0001,227
2829940,0001,134
31,0661,280,0001,201
41,4641,880,0001,284
21,055998,000946
2829940,0001,134
31,0661,380,0001,295
2829940,0001,134
2829940,0001,134
42,5841,938,000750
31,0011,180,0001,179
2829950,0001,146
31,0661,310,0001,229
31,0661,270,0001,191
2829940,0001,134
31,0661,280,0001,201
2829960,0001,158
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,100,0001,032
31,0661,300,0001,220
2829940,0001,134
2829950,0001,146
2829940,0001,134
28291,030,0001,242
2829930,0001,122
2829940,0001,134
2829940,0001,134
2829930,0001,122
2829950,0001,146

YYYY-MMBlk | Unit #SQFTS$ PSFPrice (S$)
2019-09123 | #10-XX1,0661,1071,180,000
2019-09123 | #15-XX1,0661,1401,215,000
2019-09127 | #04-XX8291,108918,000
2019-08123 | #12-XX1,0661,1591,235,000
2019-08113 | #17-XX8291,132938,000
2019-08113 | #16-XX1,0661,1541,230,000
2019-08125 | #01-XX1,076920990,000
2019-08115 | #02-XX1,0661,0791,150,000
2019-07111 | #12-XX8291,132938,000
2019-07121 | #14-XX8291,141946,000
2019-07117 | #06-XX1,1631,1271,310,000
2019-07117 | #05-XX1,4641,1201,639,888
2019-07119 | #03-XX1,0011,0991,100,000
2019-07119 | #07-XX1,0011,0991,100,000
2019-07125 | #15-XX1,0011,2491,250,000
2019-06113 | #16-XX1,0661,1431,218,000
2019-06127 | #17-XX1,0011,1741,175,000
2019-06111 | #06-XX8291,071888,000
2019-06115 | #02-XX1,0011,0291,030,000
2019-06119 | #08-XX1,0011,1281,128,888
2019-06121 | #16-XX8291,132938,000
2019-06117 | #16-XX1,1631,1441,330,000
2019-06121 | #18-XX8831,114983,000
2019-05115 | #10-XX1,0011,0991,100,000
2019-05127 | #12-XX1,0011,1641,165,000
2019-05111 | #17-XX8291,144948,000
2019-05123 | #06-XX1,0011,0991,100,000
2019-05125 | #05-XX1,0011,1191,120,000
2019-05119 | #17-XX1,0011,1591,160,000
2019-04119 | #15-XX1,0011,1971,198,000
2019-04123 | #16-XX1,0661,1261,200,000
2019-04125 | #05-XX8291,110920,000
2019-04123 | #13-XX1,0661,1071,180,000
2019-04111 | #16-XX8291,122930,000
2019-04123 | #02-XX1,0661,0181,085,000
2019-04121 | #16-XX1,3671,1671,595,000
2019-04119 | #13-XX1,0011,1251,125,888
2019-04121 | #07-XX8291,068885,000
2019-03115 | #18-XX1,6798691,460,000
2019-03123 | #10-XX1,0011,0991,100,000
2019-03121 | #01-XX1,6909171,550,000
2019-03123 | #15-XX1,0011,1491,150,000
2019-03127 | #03-XX1,0011,0691,070,000
2019-03111 | #16-XX8291,122930,000
2019-03117 | #05-XX1,1631,1181,300,000
2019-03117 | #01-XX1,4329901,417,000
2019-03113 | #09-XX8291,132938,000
2019-03125 | #07-XX8291,122930,000
2019-03113 | #05-XX1,0661,1121,185,000
2019-03119 | #13-XX1,0011,0841,085,000
2019-02121 | #09-XX1,3671,1411,560,000
2019-02113 | #06-XX8291,110920,000
2019-02121 | #05-XX8291,013840,000
2019-02115 | #03-XX1,0011,0271,028,000
2019-01127 | #03-XX8291,080895,000
2019-01123 | #04-XX1,0661,0791,150,000
2019-01119 | #04-XX1,0011,0991,100,000
2019-01119 | #12-XX1,0011,1191,120,000
2019-01111 | #02-XX1,0551,0661,125,000
2019-01127 | #18-XX9361,041975,000
2019-01111 | #08-XX8291,110920,000
2019-01111 | #03-XX8291,050870,000
2018-12117 | #14-XX1,1631,1441,330,000
2018-12111 | #18-XX8831,065940,000
2018-12117 | #04-XX1,1631,0671,240,000
2018-12127 | #02-XX1,2491,0481,308,000
2018-12125 | #11-XX1,0011,1141,115,000
2018-12111 | #04-XX8291,013840,000
2018-12119 | #06-XX1,0661,1261,200,000
2018-12123 | #14-XX1,0661,1261,200,000
2018-12125 | #02-XX1,2491,0011,250,000
2018-11127 | #15-XX8291,112922,000
2018-11127 | #17-XX8291,128935,000
2018-11125 | #14-XX1,0011,1191,120,000
2018-11113 | #16-XX8291,062880,000
2018-11123 | #05-XX1,0661,0791,150,000
2018-11117 | #09-XX1,1631,1051,285,000
2018-11113 | #14-XX8291,110920,000
2018-11111 | #13-XX8291,104915,000
2018-11125 | #01-XX1,2929451,220,000
2018-11119 | #17-XX1,0011,1791,180,000
2018-11117 | #11-XX1,1631,1081,288,000
2018-11111 | #18-XX8831,031910,000
2018-11115 | #09-XX1,0011,0571,058,000
2018-10119 | #08-XX1,0011,1091,110,000
2018-10113 | #14-XX1,0661,0651,135,000
2018-10111 | #03-XX8291,035858,000
2018-10115 | #12-XX1,0661,1071,180,000
2018-10125 | #06-XX8291,100912,000
2018-10115 | #06-XX1,0661,0281,095,000
2018-10113 | #06-XX8291,062880,000
2018-10117 | #04-XX1,1631,0151,180,000
2018-10111 | #11-XX8291,062880,000
2018-10113 | #17-XX1,0661,1351,210,000
2018-10113 | #18-XX8831,054930,000
2018-10117 | #01-XX1,8309941,818,000
2018-10121 | #06-XX8291,041863,000
2018-10111 | #09-XX8291,104915,000
2018-10111 | #15-XX8291,116925,000
2018-10121 | #10-XX8291,092905,000
2018-09115 | #18-XX1,7768361,485,000
2018-09111 | #11-XX8291,076892,000
2018-09113 | #11-XX8291,026850,000
2018-09127 | #16-XX8291,055874,800
2018-09111 | #10-XX8291,087901,000
2018-09125 | #15-XX8291,011838,000
2018-09127 | #14-XX8291,072888,888
2018-09121 | #16-XX1,3671,0611,450,000
2018-09127 | #09-XX8291,104915,000
2018-09111 | #11-XX8291,098910,000
2018-09119 | #06-XX1,0011,0791,080,000
2018-09111 | #15-XX8291,098910,000
2018-09113 | #07-XX8291,086900,000
2018-09119 | #15-XX1,0011,0791,080,000
2018-09123 | #14-XX1,0661,1071,180,000
2018-09121 | #11-XX8291,086900,000
2018-09115 | #10-XX1,0661,1071,180,000
2018-09127 | #11-XX1,0011,0491,050,000
2018-09123 | #08-XX1,0019991,000,000
2018-09113 | #05-XX8291,032855,000
2018-09119 | #07-XX1,0661,0791,150,000
2018-09111 | #05-XX829997826,500
2018-09119 | #15-XX1,0661,0321,100,000
2018-09121 | #17-XX8291,122930,000
2018-04113 | #14-XX1,0669851,050,000
2018-03115 | #11-XX1,0669621,025,000
2018-02125 | #03-XX829953790,000
2018-01123 | #09-XX1,001879880,000
2017-10111 | #04-XX829911755,000
2017-07117 | #16-XX1,163830965,000
2017-03127 | #17-XX1,001937938,000
2016-04123 | #07-XX1,066896955,000
2014-07123 | #08-XX1,0669671,030,000
2014-03127 | #12-XX1,001959960,000
2014-01111 | #18-XX883963850,000
2013-11117 | #08-XX1,4649501,390,000
2013-09121 | #10-XX829941780,000
2013-07111 | #03-XX829864716,000
2013-07123 | #16-XX1,066891950,000
2013-02115 | #10-XX1,066826880,000
2012-12111 | #17-XX829864716,000
2012-11115 | #08-XX1,066845900,000
2012-10111 | #04-XX829801664,000
2012-09111 | #11-XX829825684,000
2012-09111 | #03-XX829772640,000
2012-09121 | #17-XX829857710,000
2012-05113 | #12-XX829804666,000
2012-03117 | #14-XX1,163805936,000
2012-02111 | #04-XX829772640,000
2012-01119 | #01-XX1,292705910,000
2011-12121 | #14-XX829801664,000
2011-10121 | #09-XX829767636,000
2011-10111 | #03-XX829758628,000
2011-10111 | #02-XX829724600,000
2011-09113 | #04-XX829753624,000
2011-09113 | #14-XX829801664,000
2011-09121 | #05-XX829748620,000
2011-09111 | #02-XX829738612,000
2011-08111 | #11-XX829775642,000
2011-08121 | #07-XX829758628,000
2011-08113 | #04-XX829753624,000
2011-08119 | #11-XX1,066814867,000
2011-08121 | #05-XX829748620,000
2011-08113 | #05-XX829758628,000
2011-07127 | #16-XX1,001813814,000
2011-07121 | #13-XX829796660,000
2011-07121 | #06-XX829753624,000
2011-07113 | #07-XX829755626,000
2011-06121 | #06-XX829753624,000
2011-06121 | #17-XX829820680,000
2011-06111 | #06-XX829763632,000
2011-06111 | #03-XX829743616,000
2011-06111 | #12-XX829779646,000
2011-06111 | #09-XX829764633,000
2011-06121 | #15-XX829820680,000
2011-06127 | #02-XX829758628,000
2011-06121 | #10-XX829772640,000
2011-05121 | #08-XX829766635,000
2011-05121 | #08-XX829754625,000
2011-05111 | #08-XX829764633,000
2011-05111 | #07-XX829771639,000
2011-05111 | #05-XX829752623,000
2011-05111 | #09-XX829765634,000
2011-05121 | #14-XX829789654,000
2011-05113 | #10-XX1,066800852,000
2011-05121 | #07-XX829746618,000
2011-05111 | #13-XX829778645,000
2011-05111 | #14-XX829782648,000
2011-05111 | #07-XX829755626,000
2011-04111 | #11-XX829771639,000
2011-04113 | #11-XX829775642,000
2011-04119 | #12-XX1,001758759,000
2011-04113 | #07-XX829755626,000
2011-04113 | #06-XX829750622,000
2011-03121 | #12-XX829770638,000
2011-03125 | #05-XX1,001733734,000
2011-03117 | #08-XX1,163786914,000
2011-03123 | #17-XX1,066773824,000
2011-03119 | #17-XX1,001808809,000
2011-03113 | #05-XX829746618,000
2011-03117 | #04-XX1,4647411,085,000
2011-03111 | #17-XX829804666,000
2011-03111 | #10-XX829770638,000
2011-03125 | #16-XX1,001788789,000
2011-03125 | #12-XX1,001796797,000
2011-03121 | #02-XX1,3677351,005,000
2011-02125 | #18-XX1,808508919,000
2011-02121 | #10-XX829760630,000
2011-02115 | #11-XX1,066772823,000
2011-02123 | #04-XX1,066733781,000
2011-02121 | #05-XX1,3677531,029,000
2011-02111 | #15-XX829794658,000
2011-02113 | #08-XX829764633,000
2011-02113 | #10-XX829770638,000
2011-02125 | #02-XX829755626,000
2011-02111 | #12-XX829775642,000
2011-02121 | #15-XX829802665,000
2011-02127 | #14-XX829790655,000
2011-02113 | #13-XX829784650,000
2011-02113 | #12-XX829779646,000
2011-02121 | #03-XX1,3677441,017,000
2011-02121 | #09-XX1,3677791,065,000
2011-02117 | #13-XX1,4647651,120,000
2011-02117 | #11-XX1,4647611,114,000
2011-02117 | #02-XX1,163763887,000
2011-02113 | #08-XX829764633,000
2011-01125 | #13-XX829796660,000
2011-01123 | #07-XX1,001730731,000
2011-01111 | #15-XX829785651,000
2011-01111 | #16-XX829789654,000
2011-01119 | #04-XX1,292608785,000
2011-01111 | #14-XX829789654,000
2011-01113 | #13-XX829784650,000
2011-01111 | #10-XX829767636,000
2011-01111 | #06-XX829750622,000
2011-01119 | #18-XX1,776551979,000
2011-01119 | #04-XX1,356615834,000
2011-01127 | #13-XX1,001757758,000
2011-01127 | #02-XX1,249636794,000
2011-01115 | #01-XX1,356627851,000
2011-01121 | #02-XX1,3677351,005,000
2011-01115 | #16-XX1,066770821,000
2011-01111 | #03-XX829736610,000
2011-01127 | #03-XX1,001734735,000
2011-01121 | #12-XX1,3677911,082,000
2011-01125 | #01-XX1,292639826,000
2011-01121 | #09-XX829749621,000
2011-01117 | #01-XX1,432668957,000
2011-01127 | #07-XX829764633,000
2011-01125 | #06-XX1,001737738,000
2011-01117 | #16-XX1,163780907,000
2011-01111 | #11-XX829775642,000
2011-01111 | #07-XX829749621,000
2011-01127 | #08-XX1,001765766,000
2011-01119 | #01-XX1,292666860,000
2011-01117 | #18-XX1,6907111,201,000
2011-01111 | #04-XX829736610,000
2011-01113 | #18-XX1,7765721,016,000
2011-01121 | #13-XX829778645,000
2011-01119 | #09-XX1,001784785,000
2011-01113 | #06-XX829750622,000
2011-01115 | #05-XX1,066734782,000
2011-01115 | #18-XX1,776552980,000
2011-01117 | #05-XX1,4647581,110,000
2011-01121 | #13-XX1,3677911,081,000
2011-01113 | #14-XX1,066792844,000
2011-01113 | #16-XX829799662,000
2011-01115 | #09-XX1,066728776,000
2011-01119 | #05-XX1,001769770,000
2011-01125 | #14-XX829800663,000
2011-01113 | #11-XX1,066784835,000
2011-01121 | #04-XX1,055633668,000
2011-01115 | #06-XX1,066740789,000
2011-01113 | #16-XX829793657,000
2010-12123 | #04-XX1,356606822,000
2010-12113 | #10-XX829764633,000
2010-12125 | #01-XX1,076641690,000
2010-12113 | #14-XX829783649,000
2010-12113 | #17-XX829804666,000
2010-12117 | #18-XX1,399701981,000
2010-12119 | #06-XX1,001773774,000
2010-12117 | #15-XX1,163774900,000
2010-12111 | #13-XX829778645,000
2010-12123 | #06-XX1,001706707,000
2010-12117 | #18-XX1,399687961,000
2010-12113 | #09-XX829765634,000
2010-12117 | #15-XX1,163802932,000
2010-12113 | #12-XX829779646,000
2010-12125 | #04-XX1,001729730,000
2010-12115 | #18-XX1,776549975,000
2010-12115 | #01-XX1,356630855,000
2010-12125 | #18-XX936772723,000
2010-12121 | #18-XX883792699,000
2010-12121 | #06-XX1,3677561,033,000
2010-12117 | #13-XX1,163769894,000
2010-12115 | #09-XX1,066748797,000
2010-12123 | #18-XX1,776544966,000
2010-12121 | #01-XX1,6906561,109,000
2010-12121 | #11-XX1,3677701,053,000
2010-12121 | #05-XX1,3677531,029,000
2010-12127 | #04-XX829749621,000
2010-12127 | #03-XX829750622,000
2010-12123 | #05-XX1,066737785,000
2010-12115 | #11-XX1,066756806,000
2010-12119 | #14-XX1,066789841,000
2010-12127 | #13-XX829787652,000
2010-12121 | #10-XX1,3677671,049,000
2010-12123 | #11-XX1,066770821,000
2010-12123 | #03-XX1,066729777,000
2010-12115 | #02-XX1,066702748,000
2010-12119 | #10-XX1,066778829,000
2010-12113 | #17-XX829798661,000
2010-12127 | #06-XX829759629,000
2010-12117 | #12-XX1,4647631,117,000
2010-12127 | #07-XX1,001750751,000
2010-12111 | #02-XX1,055636671,000
2010-12127 | #11-XX1,001763764,000
2010-12119 | #15-XX1,001802803,000
2010-12127 | #09-XX829772640,000
2010-12125 | #04-XX829759629,000
2010-12117 | #02-XX1,4647341,075,000
2010-12111 | #16-XX829813674,000
2010-12117 | #17-XX1,4647731,132,000
2010-12111 | #12-XX829779646,000
2010-12121 | #04-XX1,3677481,022,000
2010-12123 | #10-XX1,001722723,000
2010-12117 | #03-XX1,163742863,000
2010-12127 | #16-XX829798661,000
2010-12111 | #17-XX829787652,000
2010-12123 | #18-XX1,776552981,000
2010-12117 | #10-XX1,4647591,111,000
2010-12117 | #01-XX1,432648927,000
2010-12123 | #04-XX1,292605781,000
2010-12111 | #18-XX883787695,000
2010-12115 | #04-XX1,066733781,000
2010-12119 | #13-XX1,066786838,000
2010-12127 | #12-XX1,001754755,000
2010-12121 | #08-XX1,3677641,044,000
2010-12125 | #08-XX1,001767768,000
2010-12121 | #04-XX1,055629663,000
2010-12111 | #17-XX829798661,000
2010-12125 | #03-XX1,001725726,000
2010-12111 | #13-XX829796660,000
2010-12111 | #18-XX883765675,000
2010-12121 | #04-XX1,3677481,022,000
2010-12123 | #18-XX1,679544914,000
2010-12111 | #09-XX829759629,000
2010-12111 | #06-XX829769637,000
2010-12111 | #10-XX829764633,000
2010-12119 | #08-XX1,066775826,000
2010-12125 | #14-XX1,001763764,000
2010-12121 | #16-XX829808670,000
2010-12123 | #16-XX1,066760810,000
2010-12127 | #18-XX936766717,000
2010-12119 | #14-XX1,066751800,000
2010-12115 | #15-XX1,066756806,000
2010-12119 | #08-XX1,066724771,000
2010-12125 | #11-XX1,001754755,000
2010-12115 | #13-XX1,066747796,000
2010-12123 | #09-XX1,066779830,000
2010-12123 | #06-XX1,066703749,000
2010-12115 | #02-XX1,066723770,000
2010-12117 | #10-XX1,163765889,000
2010-12125 | #15-XX1,001766767,000
2010-12123 | #07-XX1,066744793,000
2010-12113 | #15-XX829788653,000
2010-12111 | #14-XX829800663,000
2010-12121 | #07-XX1,3677591,037,000
2010-12123 | #06-XX1,066740789,000
2010-12123 | #07-XX1,066758808,000
2010-12117 | #09-XX1,4647571,108,000
2010-12117 | #16-XX1,4647711,129,000
2010-12125 | #12-XX829793657,000
2010-12123 | #18-XX1,776562998,000
2010-12117 | #06-XX1,163777903,000
2010-12115 | #15-XX1,066765815,000
2010-12111 | #02-XX829749621,000
2010-12119 | #18-XX1,679547918,000
2010-12125 | #03-XX829754625,000
2010-12125 | #10-XX829785651,000
2010-12117 | #08-XX1,163762886,000
2010-12127 | #14-XX1,001760761,000
2010-12121 | #14-XX1,3677791,065,000
2010-12111 | #05-XX829736610,000
2010-12119 | #06-XX1,066713760,000
2010-12115 | #11-XX1,066738786,000
2010-12123 | #13-XX1,066776827,000
2010-12115 | #16-XX1,066768818,000
2010-12119 | #07-XX1,066717764,000
2010-12113 | #13-XX1,066789841,000
2010-12125 | #05-XX829764633,000
2010-12123 | #08-XX1,066765815,000
2010-12123 | #12-XX1,066773824,000
2010-12119 | #16-XX1,001770771,000
2010-12123 | #17-XX1,066765815,000
2010-12121 | #13-XX1,3677761,061,000
2010-12127 | #03-XX1,001722723,000
2010-12117 | #04-XX1,163742863,000
2010-12127 | #01-XX1,076633681,000
2010-12115 | #09-XX1,066751800,000
2010-12111 | #04-XX829759629,000
2010-12115 | #16-XX1,001766767,000
2010-12127 | #12-XX829783649,000
2010-12117 | #02-XX1,163739859,000
2010-12117 | #02-XX1,163735855,000
2010-12123 | #14-XX1,066740789,000
2010-12111 | #08-XX829782648,000
2010-12123 | #15-XX1,066755805,000
2010-12121 | #08-XX1,3677641,044,000
2010-12123 | #14-XX1,066765815,000
2010-12117 | #09-XX1,163759882,000
2010-12119 | #05-XX1,066761811,000
2010-12113 | #17-XX1,066800853,000
2010-12111 | #05-XX829764633,000
2010-12115 | #06-XX1,001719720,000
2010-12115 | #04-XX1,066730778,000
2010-12115 | #04-XX1,066709756,000
2010-12127 | #17-XX1,001781782,000
2010-12121 | #03-XX1,3677441,017,000
2010-12123 | #01-XX1,356642871,000
2010-12113 | #11-XX1,066784835,000
2010-12115 | #02-XX1,066725773,000
2010-12121 | #15-XX1,3677821,069,000
2010-12117 | #13-XX1,163772898,000
2010-12115 | #17-XX1,066770821,000
2010-12125 | #17-XX829811672,000
2010-12111 | #01-XX1,055647682,000
2010-12113 | #12-XX1,066786838,000
2010-12123 | #11-XX1,066722769,000
2010-12119 | #13-XX1,066747796,000
2010-12123 | #13-XX1,066762812,000
2010-12113 | #04-XX1,066760810,000
2010-12115 | #03-XX1,066729777,000
2010-12127 | #04-XX1,001726727,000
2010-12123 | #04-XX1,066747796,000
2010-12123 | #09-XX1,066714761,000
2010-12123 | #09-XX1,001718719,000
2010-12123 | #11-XX1,066770821,000
2010-12117 | #10-XX1,163789917,000
2010-12117 | #05-XX1,163749871,000
2010-12125 | #02-XX1,249639798,000
2010-12127 | #05-XX829754625,000
2010-12119 | #15-XX1,066766816,000
2010-12113 | #11-XX829769637,000
2010-12117 | #13-XX1,163797926,000
2010-12115 | #11-XX1,001741742,000
2010-12123 | #08-XX1,001717718,000
2010-12115 | #05-XX1,001715716,000
2010-12119 | #07-XX1,001777778,000
2010-12123 | #08-XX1,066713760,000
2010-12113 | #07-XX1,066771822,000
2010-12125 | #10-XX1,001751752,000
2010-12113 | #04-XX1,066760810,000
2010-12123 | #07-XX1,066707753,000
2010-12119 | #12-XX1,066736784,000
2010-12119 | #09-XX1,066775826,000
2010-12123 | #17-XX1,066787839,000
2010-12121 | #18-XX883792699,000
2010-12125 | #15-XX1,001785786,000
2010-12125 | #18-XX1,679560941,000
2010-12119 | #13-XX1,001745746,000
2010-12125 | #06-XX1,001756757,000
2010-12125 | #08-XX829778645,000
2010-12115 | #14-XX1,001756757,000
2010-12115 | #07-XX1,066744793,000
2010-12115 | #17-XX1,066773824,000
2010-12123 | #10-XX1,066718765,000
2010-12123 | #11-XX1,001726727,000
2010-12115 | #12-XX1,066756806,000
2010-12111 | #03-XX829754625,000
2010-12125 | #09-XX1,001748749,000
2010-12127 | #17-XX1,001769770,000
2010-12127 | #18-XX1,808506915,000
2010-12125 | #16-XX829807669,000
2010-12117 | #11-XX1,163764888,000
2010-12125 | #05-XX1,001752753,000
2010-12111 | #12-XX829793657,000
2010-12127 | #16-XX1,001766767,000
2010-12115 | #13-XX1,001751752,000
2010-12113 | #15-XX1,066795847,000
2010-12111 | #15-XX829788653,000
2010-12111 | #17-XX829811672,000
2010-12117 | #07-XX1,163753875,000
2010-12127 | #05-XX1,001742743,000
2010-12125 | #07-XX1,001741742,000
2010-12117 | #09-XX1,163762886,000
2010-12115 | #08-XX1,066751800,000
2010-12119 | #18-XX1,679566950,000
2010-12123 | #17-XX1,001772773,000
2010-12115 | #10-XX1,066751800,000
2010-12125 | #13-XX1,001760761,000
2010-12123 | #14-XX1,066779830,000
2010-12125 | #04-XX1,001748749,000
2010-12113 | #07-XX1,066771822,000
2010-12121 | #11-XX1,3677701,053,000
2010-12127 | #08-XX1,001757758,000
2010-12115 | #05-XX1,066713760,000
2010-12125 | #11-XX829789654,000
2010-12119 | #15-XX1,066792844,000
2010-12123 | #10-XX1,066768818,000
2010-12123 | #02-XX1,356639866,000
2010-12119 | #03-XX1,001761762,000
2010-12115 | #14-XX1,066762812,000
2010-12127 | #11-XX1,001751752,000
2010-12121 | #09-XX1,3677641,045,000
2010-12113 | #06-XX1,066768818,000
2010-12125 | #14-XX1,001782783,000
2010-12115 | #17-XX1,066766816,000
2010-12125 | #16-XX1,001769770,000
2010-11127 | #10-XX1,001748749,000
2010-11117 | #06-XX1,4647481,095,000
2010-11115 | #10-XX1,001736737,000
2010-11111 | #18-XX883776685,000
2010-11117 | #08-XX1,163759882,000
2010-11125 | #06-XX829769637,000
2010-11115 | #03-XX1,066706752,000
2010-11117 | #17-XX1,163783910,000
2010-11125 | #17-XX1,001772773,000
2010-11117 | #15-XX1,163778904,000
2010-11123 | #02-XX1,066739788,000
2010-11115 | #06-XX1,066717764,000
2010-11117 | #06-XX1,163753875,000
2010-11115 | #07-XX1,066741790,000
2010-11113 | #13-XX1,066789841,000
2010-11119 | #17-XX1,001775776,000
2010-11125 | #15-XX829804666,000
2010-11111 | #08-XX829758628,000
2010-11123 | #10-XX1,066754803,000
2010-11117 | #17-XX1,163779906,000
2010-11121 | #07-XX1,3677591,037,000
2010-11113 | #16-XX1,066798850,000
2010-11117 | #14-XX1,4647671,123,000
2010-11127 | #09-XX1,001745746,000
2010-11113 | #18-XX883776685,000
2010-11127 | #15-XX1,001775776,000
2010-11113 | #15-XX1,066795847,000
2010-11115 | #07-XX1,001723724,000
2010-11121 | #18-XX2,5835031,300,000
2010-11117 | #09-XX1,163786914,000
2010-11115 | #14-XX1,066765815,000
2010-11117 | #18-XX1,399689964,000
2010-11113 | #12-XX1,066786838,000
2010-11111 | #10-XX829785651,000
2010-11113 | #08-XX1,066778829,000
2010-11119 | #10-XX1,066728776,000
2010-11121 | #14-XX1,3677791,065,000
2010-11111 | #09-XX829782648,000
2010-11119 | #07-XX1,001713714,000
2010-11123 | #16-XX1,066770821,000
2010-11119 | #10-XX1,001725726,000
2010-11117 | #01-XX1,8306381,167,000
2010-11127 | #06-XX1,001746747,000
2010-11119 | #04-XX1,066757807,000
2010-11115 | #14-XX1,066752801,000
2010-11127 | #11-XX829779646,000
2010-11127 | #05-XX1,001730731,000
2010-11115 | #07-XX1,066721768,000
2010-11117 | #16-XX1,163777903,000
2010-11119 | #13-XX1,001796797,000
2010-11113 | #09-XX1,066778829,000
2010-11117 | #04-XX1,163770895,000
2010-11119 | #15-XX1,001765766,000
2010-11123 | #12-XX1,001730731,000
2010-11117 | #07-XX1,163756879,000
2010-11111 | #18-XX883776685,000
2010-11119 | #16-XX1,066795847,000
2010-11115 | #10-XX1,066733781,000
2010-11127 | #01-XX1,292630814,000
2010-11121 | #11-XX829759629,000
2010-11119 | #12-XX1,066784835,000
2010-11113 | #16-XX1,066798850,000
2010-11119 | #10-XX1,001787788,000
2010-11127 | #09-XX1,001757758,000
2010-11111 | #16-XX829793657,000
2010-11111 | #06-XX829744617,000
2010-11123 | #05-XX1,066751800,000
2010-11119 | #11-XX1,001729730,000
2010-11115 | #04-XX1,001711712,000
2010-11119 | #17-XX1,066798850,000
2010-11115 | #05-XX1,066737785,000
2010-11119 | #02-XX1,066750799,000
2010-11113 | #17-XX1,066800853,000
2010-11117 | #11-XX1,163791920,000
2010-11117 | #15-XX1,4647691,126,000
2010-11121 | #10-XX1,3677671,049,000
2010-11113 | #09-XX1,066778829,000
2010-11113 | #05-XX1,066764814,000
2010-11115 | #03-XX1,066726774,000
2010-11125 | #17-XX1,001791792,000
2010-11117 | #16-XX1,163804935,000
2010-11123 | #12-XX1,066725773,000
2010-11115 | #08-XX1,066748797,000
2010-11121 | #12-XX1,3677731,057,000
2010-11127 | #04-XX1,001738739,000
2010-11117 | #03-XX1,163766891,000
2010-11123 | #16-XX1,066785836,000
2010-11113 | #18-XX1,7765721,016,000
2010-11125 | #09-XX829785651,000
2010-11115 | #13-XX1,066762812,000
2010-11127 | #15-XX1,001763764,000
2010-11123 | #14-XX1,001746747,000
2010-11117 | #05-XX1,163746867,000
2010-11123 | #13-XX1,001742743,000
2010-11127 | #10-XX1,001760761,000
2010-11123 | #15-XX1,001762763,000
2010-11115 | #09-XX1,001731732,000
2010-11119 | #02-XX1,001757758,000
2010-11123 | #15-XX1,066782833,000
2010-11127 | #13-XX1,001769770,000
2010-11115 | #08-XX1,066727775,000
2010-11123 | #08-XX1,066751800,000
2010-11123 | #03-XX1,066743792,000
2010-11111 | #11-XX829789654,000
2010-11115 | #12-XX1,001746747,000
2010-11119 | #05-XX1,001705706,000
2010-11119 | #14-XX1,001749750,000
2010-11125 | #11-XX1,001773774,000
2010-11115 | #15-XX1,001761762,000
2010-11125 | #03-XX1,001744745,000
2010-11119 | #14-XX1,001799800,000
2010-11125 | #12-XX1,001757758,000
2010-11119 | #08-XX1,001720721,000
2010-11115 | #12-XX1,066759809,000
2010-11115 | #12-XX1,066742791,000
2010-11119 | #05-XX1,066709756,000
2010-11121 | #12-XX829764633,000
2010-11117 | #12-XX1,163794923,000
2010-11117 | #05-XX1,163773899,000
2010-11119 | #12-XX1,001793794,000
2010-11119 | #16-XX1,001805806,000
2010-11115 | #13-XX1,066759809,000
2010-11119 | #18-XX1,7765691,011,000
2010-11123 | #16-XX1,001767768,000
2010-11111 | #08-XX829758628,000
2010-11113 | #08-XX1,066778829,000
2010-11117 | #07-XX1,4647511,100,000
2010-11119 | #11-XX1,001790791,000
2010-11125 | #13-XX1,001779780,000
2010-11117 | #07-XX1,163780907,000
2010-11119 | #09-XX1,066724772,000
2010-11117 | #17-XX1,163807938,000
2010-11115 | #02-XX1,001696697,000
2010-11121 | #06-XX1,3677561,033,000
2010-11127 | #12-XX1,001766767,000
2010-11117 | #06-XX1,163749871,000
2010-11119 | #04-XX1,001765766,000
2010-11117 | #10-XX1,163761885,000
2010-11127 | #07-XX1,001738739,000
2010-11113 | #05-XX1,066764814,000
2010-11117 | #12-XX1,163770895,000
2010-11115 | #18-XX1,679546916,000
2010-11119 | #06-XX1,001709710,000
2010-11111 | #15-XX829804666,000
2010-11119 | #09-XX1,001721722,000
2010-11127 | #02-XX1,001730731,000
2010-11127 | #10-XX829776643,000
2010-11115 | #17-XX1,001771772,000
2010-11117 | #11-XX1,163767892,000
2010-11125 | #10-XX1,001770771,000
2010-11117 | #14-XX1,163799929,000
2010-11113 | #10-XX1,066781832,000
2010-11123 | #13-XX1,066737785,000
2010-11113 | #18-XX883776685,000
2010-11121 | #17-XX1,3677881,077,000
2010-11113 | #06-XX1,066768818,000
2010-11127 | #14-XX1,001772773,000
2010-11119 | #03-XX1,066754803,000
2010-11125 | #02-XX1,001740741,000
2010-11119 | #01-XX1,356651883,000
2010-11117 | #12-XX1,163766891,000
2010-11119 | #06-XX1,066765815,000
2010-11111 | #07-XX829773641,000
2010-11119 | #17-XX1,066775826,000
2010-11115 | #15-XX1,066768818,000
2010-11123 | #05-XX1,001696697,000
2010-11117 | #03-XX1,4647381,080,000
2010-11123 | #15-XX1,066768818,000
2010-11123 | #09-XX1,066751800,000
2010-11123 | #12-XX1,066759809,000
2010-11119 | #11-XX1,066732780,000
2010-11127 | #06-XX1,001734735,000
2010-11115 | #16-XX1,066761811,000
2010-11113 | #09-XX829759629,000
2010-11127 | #08-XX829772640,000
2010-11115 | #08-XX1,001730731,000
2010-11125 | #07-XX829773641,000
2010-11121 | #17-XX1,3677881,077,000
2010-11125 | #07-XX1,001760761,000
2010-11111 | #16-XX829793657,000
2010-11113 | #14-XX1,066792844,000
2010-11127 | #16-XX1,001778779,000
2010-11115 | #10-XX1,066754803,000
2010-11125 | #09-XX1,001767768,000
2010-11115 | #18-XX1,776546969,000
2010-11115 | #03-XX1,001707708,000
2010-11119 | #07-XX1,066769819,000
2010-11119 | #08-XX1,001784785,000
2010-11121 | #16-XX1,3677851,073,000
2010-10125 | #08-XX1,001748749,000
2010-10121 | #16-XX1,3677851,073,000

Esparina Residences Executive Condo Units For Rent

Updated As Of 04 October 2019

BRSSQFTAsking Price (S$)S$ PSF
28002,4003
27002,5003.6
28292,5003
13001,9006.3
13001,8006
28292,9003.5
24002,3505.9
31,0013,1003.1

YYYY-MMSQFTBRSMthly Rent (S$)S$ PSF
2019-081,400 - 1,50042,7001.9
2019-08800 - 90022,3502.8
2019-081,000 - 1,10032,7502.6
2019-08800 - 90022,5002.9
2019-081,300 - 1,40043,2002.4
2019-07800 - 90022,5002.9
2019-061,000 - 1,10033,0002.9
2019-06800 - 90022,3002.7
2019-051,400 - 1,50042,9002
2019-051,000 - 1,10032,3002.2
2019-051,000 - 1,10033,1003
2019-051,100 - 1,20031,6001.4
2019-05800 - 90022,5002.9
2019-041,400 - 1,50041,7751.2
2019-04800 - 90022,3002.7
2019-04800 - 90022,2502.6
2019-041,400 - 1,50041,6501.1
2019-04800 - 90022,4002.8
2019-041,000 - 1,10032,8002.7
2019-04800 - 90022,4002.8
2019-04800 - 90022,3002.7
2019-04800 - 90022,3502.8
2019-031,000 - 1,10032,9002.8
2019-031,100 - 1,20032,0001.7
2019-03800 - 90022,3502.8
2019-031,000 - 1,10032,7002.6
2019-03800 - 90022,6003.1
2019-03800 - 90022,6003.1
2019-031,000 - 1,10032,8002.7
2019-021,000 - 1,10032,6502.5
2019-021,000 - 1,10032,8002.7
2019-011,000 - 1,10032,8502.7
2018-12800 - 90022,2002.6
2018-12800 - 90022,3002.7
2018-12800 - 90022,3002.7
2018-111,300 - 1,40043,4002.5
2018-10800 - 90022,3002.7
2018-101,000 - 1,10032,8002.7
2018-10800 - 90022,3502.8
2018-10800 - 90022,4002.8
2018-101,000 - 1,10033,0002.9
2018-09800 - 90022,3002.7
2018-051,000 - 1,10032,3002.2
2018-041,100 - 1,20031,6001.4
2018-031,200 - 1,30032,9002.3
2017-12800 - 90022,2502.6
2017-11800 - 90022,1002.5
2017-08800 - 90022,5002.9
2017-071,100 - 1,20031,6001.4
2017-011,000 - 1,10032,9002.8
2016-08800 - 90022,5002.9
2016-051,000 - 1,10031,0501
2016-051,100 - 1,20031,8001.6
2016-041,000 - 1,10032,7002.6
2016-031,200 - 1,30033,0002.4
2016-021,100 - 1,20031,8001.6
2016-011,000 - 1,10033,1503
2015-121,400 - 1,50041,8501.3
2015-051,100 - 1,20031,7501.5
2015-021,100 - 1,20031,8001.6
2015-021,100 - 1,20031,8001.6
2015-011,000 - 1,10033,3003.1
2015-011,100 - 1,20032,5002.2
2014-111,100 - 1,20033,2002.8
2014-08800 - 90022,6003.1
2014-04800 - 90023,0003.5
2014-02800 - 90023,5004.1
2014-021,100 - 1,20031,8001.6
2014-01800 - 900N.A.3,0003.5
2013-121,100 - 1,200N.A.3,6003.1
2013-10800 - 900N.A.2,8633.4

  • I want to find out more about
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

High-Quality And Premium Services!

REGISTER YOUR INTEREST

Complete the form to stay tuned with all the latest updates on Esparina Residences Executive Condo.

Reach Out to Us - Your Trusted Real Estate Consultant

Let's meet for a NON-OBLIGATORY casual discussion today.

Let's arrange for viewing, be here to physically see, touch and feel the layout, the furnishing, the environment and more.

With your permission, we will work out a PROPER FINANCIAL & TIMELINE PLAN that suits you the best!

Start enjoying the benefits of a relaxing hassle-free consultation experience. Please do not hesitate to call us at  9004 6396  now for the quickest reply.

Following are some of the upcoming or new launch executive condos that might interest you.

New Launch ECLocationDistrictEst. TOP
Piermont GrandPunggol Sumang Walk192023/02
Parc CanberraCanberra Link27T.B.C.
OlaAnchorvale Crescent19T.B.C.
T.B.C.Tampines Ave 1018T.B.C.
T.B.C.Canberra Link27T.B.C.
T.B.C.Fernvale Lane19T.B.C.
T.B.C.Tampines Street 6218T.B.C.
New Launch Properties - Topics that might interest you
Close Menu
Call Now ButtonCall Us Now